Poz.DrużynaPunktyMeczeSetyPunkty
Rozegr.Wygr.Przegr.Wygr.Przegr.Wygr.Przegr.
1ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle5520191581517881496
2PGE Skra Bełchatów4721165542318061671
3ONICO Warszawa4721165532718531721
4Asseco Resovia Rzeszów4221147482917851697
5Trefl Gdańsk4021156473017861686
6Indykpol AZS Olsztyn3621129463818961817
7Jastrzębski Węgiel36211110443618021739
8Cuprum Lubin33211110404017951756
9Cerrad Czarni Radom29211011414218671843
10GKS Katowice2621912354417421788
11Espadon Szczecin2521714405019642024
12Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie2321714345018311906
13MKS Będzin1921714295117051865
14Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz1921615285116701825
15Dafi Społem Kielce1421417195615511797
16BBTS Bielsko-Biała1021318225816621887