Poz.DrużynaPunktyMeczeSetyPunkty
Rozegr.Wygr.Przegr.Wygr.Przegr.Wygr.Przegr.
1ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle7530255813126992317
2PGE Skra Bełchatów7230255812925942358
3Trefl Gdańsk6530246743525542328
4Asseco Resovia Rzeszów57301911644224562353
5Indykpol AZS Olsztyn57301911694927122536
6Jastrzębski Węgiel57301812674725912458
7ONICO Warszawa56302010704826932579
8Cuprum Lubin45301515565925552546
9Cerrad Czarni Radom43301416585826132571
10Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie39301218546626492720
11GKS Katowice36301218496524782576
12KPS Stocznia Szczecin34301020527126602799
13MKS Będzin29301020427124102638
14Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz2130724337723382605
15BBTS Bielsko-Biała1930624368024832739
16Dafi Społem Kielce1530426248322112573