Terminarz Plusliga

NAJBLIŻSZE MECZE ONICO

1. kolejka

26.10
MKS Będzin
wyjazd

2. kolejka

30.10
Chemik Bydgoszcz
wyjazd

3. kolejka

03.11
MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
dom

NAJBLIŻSZE MECZE ONICO

KIEDY Z KIM GDZIE
26.10 VS Będzin wyjazd
30.10 VS Chemik wyjazd
03.11 VS Ślepsk dom

1. kolejka

Data Godzina Gospodarz Gość Wynik
26.10.2019 -
MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
-:-
26.10.2019 -
Trefl Gdańsk
PGE Skra Bełchatów
-:-
26.10.2019 -
Cuprum Lubin
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
-:-
26.10.2019 -
MKS Będzin
ONICO Warszawa
-:-
26.10.2019 -
GKS Katowice
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
-:-
26.10.2019 -
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Cerrad Czarni Radom
-:-
26.10.2019 -
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Jastrzębski Węgiel
-:-

2. kolejka

Data Godzina Gospodarz Gość Wynik
30.10.2019 -
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
MKS Będzin
-:-
30.10.2019 -
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Cuprum Lubin
-:-
30.10.2019 -
Trefl Gdańsk
Cerrad Czarni Radom
-:-
30.10.2019 -
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
-:-
30.10.2019 -
Chemik Bydgoszcz
ONICO Warszawa
-:-
30.10.2019 -
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
-:-
30.10.2019 -
PGE Skra Bełchatów
GKS Katowice
-:-

3. kolejka

Data Godzina Gospodarz Gość Wynik
03.11.2019 -
Cerrad Czarni Radom
Chemik Bydgoszcz
-:-
03.11.2019 -
Jastrzębski Węgiel
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
-:-
03.11.2019 -
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
-:-
03.11.2019 -
PGE Skra Bełchatów
Cuprum Lubin
-:-
03.11.2019 -
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
MKS Będzin
-:-
03.11.2019 -
ONICO Warszawa
MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
-:-
03.11.2019 -
GKS Katowice
Trefl Gdańsk
-:-
03.11.2019 -
PGE Skra Bełchatów
Cuprum Lubin
-:-

4. kolejka

Data Godzina Gospodarz Gość Wynik
09.11.2019 -
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
-:-
09.11.2019 -
Chemik Bydgoszcz
PGE Skra Bełchatów
-:-
09.11.2019 -
Cuprum Lubin
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
-:-
09.11.2019 -
MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
Trefl Gdańsk
-:-
09.11.2019 -
ONICO Warszawa
Jastrzębski Węgiel
-:-
09.11.2019 -
MKS Będzin
Cerrad Czarni Radom
-:-
09.11.2019 -
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
GKS Katowice
-:-

5. kolejka

Data Godzina Gospodarz Gość Wynik
16.11.2019 -
PGE Skra Bełchatów
MKS Będzin
-:-
16.11.2019 -
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
ONICO Warszawa
-:-
16.11.2019 -
Trefl Gdańsk
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
-:-
16.11.2019 -
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Chemik Bydgoszcz
-:-
16.11.2019 -
Cerrad Czarni Radom
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
-:-
16.11.2019 -
Jastrzębski Węgiel
MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
-:-
16.11.2019 -
GKS Katowice
Cuprum Lubin
-:-

6. kolejka

Data Godzina Gospodarz Gość Wynik
23.11.2019 -
Cuprum Lubin
Trefl Gdańsk
-:-
23.11.2019 -
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
-:-
23.11.2019 -
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
PGE Skra Bełchatów
-:-
23.11.2019 -
Chemik Bydgoszcz
GKS Katowice
-:-
23.11.2019 -
MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
-:-
23.11.2019 -
ONICO Warszawa
Cerrad Czarni Radom
-:-
23.11.2019 -
MKS Będzin
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
-:-

7. kolejka

Data Godzina Gospodarz Gość Wynik
27.11.2019 -
Trefl Gdańsk
Chemik Bydgoszcz
-:-
27.11.2019 -
PGE Skra Bełchatów
ONICO Warszawa
-:-
27.11.2019 -
Cerrad Czarni Radom
Jastrzębski Węgiel
-:-
27.11.2019 -
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Cuprum Lubin
-:-
27.11.2019 -
GKS Katowice
MKS Będzin
-:-
27.11.2019 -
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
-:-
27.11.2019 -
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
-:-

8. kolejka

Data Godzina Gospodarz Gość Wynik
30.11.2019 -
ONICO Warszawa
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
-:-
30.11.2019 -
MKS Będzin
Trefl Gdańsk
-:-
30.11.2019 -
MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
Cuprum Lubin
-:-
30.11.2019 -
Jastrzębski Węgiel
PGE Skra Bełchatów
-:-
30.11.2019 -
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
GKS Katowice
-:-
30.11.2019 -
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
-:-
30.11.2019 -
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
Cerrad Czarni Radom
-:-

9. kolejka

Data Godzina Gospodarz Gość Wynik
07.12.2019 -
Cuprum Lubin
Chemik Bydgoszcz
-:-
07.12.2019 -
Trefl Gdańsk
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
-:-
07.12.2019 -
GKS Katowice
ONICO Warszawa
-:-
07.12.2019 -
Cerrad Czarni Radom
MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
-:-
07.12.2019 -
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
MKS Będzin
-:-
07.12.2019 -
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Jastrzębski Węgiel
-:-
07.12.2019 -
PGE Skra Bełchatów
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
-:-

10. kolejka

Data Godzina Gospodarz Gość Wynik
14.12.2019 -
Jastrzębski Węgiel
GKS Katowice
-:-
14.12.2019 -
ONICO Warszawa
Trefl Gdańsk
-:-
14.12.2019 -
MKS Będzin
Cuprum Lubin
-:-
14.12.2019 -
Cerrad Czarni Radom
PGE Skra Bełchatów
-:-
14.12.2019 -
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
-:-
14.12.2019 -
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
-:-
14.12.2019 -
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
Chemik Bydgoszcz
-:-

11. kolejka

Data Godzina Gospodarz Gość Wynik
21.12.2019 -
Trefl Gdańsk
Jastrzębski Węgiel
-:-
21.12.2019 -
Chemik Bydgoszcz
MKS Będzin
-:-
21.12.2019 -
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Cerrad Czarni Radom
-:-
21.12.2019 -
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
ONICO Warszawa
-:-
21.12.2019 -
GKS Katowice
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
-:-
21.12.2019 -
Cuprum Lubin
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
-:-
21.12.2019 -
PGE Skra Bełchatów
MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
-:-

12. kolejka

Data Godzina Gospodarz Gość Wynik
28.12.2019 -
Cerrad Czarni Radom
GKS Katowice
-:-
28.12.2019 -
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
-:-
28.12.2019 -
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Chemik Bydgoszcz
-:-
28.12.2019 -
PGE Skra Bełchatów
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
-:-
28.12.2019 -
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
Trefl Gdańsk
-:-
28.12.2019 -
ONICO Warszawa
Cuprum Lubin
-:-
28.12.2019 -
MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
MKS Będzin
-:-

13. kolejka

Data Godzina Gospodarz Gość Wynik
04.01.2020 -
ONICO Warszawa
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
-:-
04.01.2020 -
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
-:-
04.01.2020 -
Cuprum Lubin
Cerrad Czarni Radom
-:-
04.01.2020 -
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
PGE Skra Bełchatów
-:-
04.01.2020 -
MKS Będzin
Jastrzębski Węgiel
-:-
04.01.2020 -
MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
GKS Katowice
-:-
04.01.2020 -
Trefl Gdańsk
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
-:-

14. kolejka

Data Godzina Gospodarz Gość Wynik
11.01.2020 -
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
GKS Katowice
-:-
11.01.2020 -
Cerrad Czarni Radom
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
-:-
11.01.2020 -
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
Cuprum Lubin
-:-
11.01.2020 -
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
-:-
11.01.2020 -
PGE Skra Bełchatów
Trefl Gdańsk
-:-
11.01.2020 -
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Chemik Bydgoszcz
-:-
11.01.2020 -
ONICO Warszawa
MKS Będzin
-:-

15. kolejka

Data Godzina Gospodarz Gość Wynik
18.01.2020 -
ONICO Warszawa
Chemik Bydgoszcz
-:-
18.01.2020 -
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
-:-
18.01.2020 -
GKS Katowice
PGE Skra Bełchatów
-:-
18.01.2020 -
MKS Będzin
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
-:-
18.01.2020 -
Cuprum Lubin
Jastrzębski Węgiel
-:-
18.01.2020 -
Cerrad Czarni Radom
Trefl Gdańsk
-:-
18.01.2020 -
MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
-:-

16. kolejka

Data Godzina Gospodarz Gość Wynik
22.01.2020 -
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
-:-
22.01.2020 -
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Jastrzębski Węgiel
-:-
22.01.2020 -
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Cerrad Czarni Radom
-:-
22.01.2020 -
Trefl Gdańsk
GKS Katowice
-:-
22.01.2020 -
MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
ONICO Warszawa
-:-
22.01.2020 -
Cuprum Lubin
PGE Skra Bełchatów
-:-
22.01.2020 -
MKS Będzin
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
-:-

17. kolejka

Data Godzina Gospodarz Gość Wynik
25.01.2020 -
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
-:-
25.01.2020 -
PGE Skra Bełchatów
Chemik Bydgoszcz
-:-
25.01.2020 -
GKS Katowice
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
-:-
25.01.2020 -
Jastrzębski Węgiel
ONICO Warszawa
-:-
25.01.2020 -
Cerrad Czarni Radom
MKS Będzin
-:-
25.01.2020 -
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Cuprum Lubin
-:-
25.01.2020 -
Trefl Gdańsk
MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
-:-

18. kolejka

Data Godzina Gospodarz Gość Wynik
01.02.2020 -
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Trefl Gdańsk
-:-
01.02.2020 -
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
-:-
01.02.2020 -
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Cerrad Czarni Radom
-:-
01.02.2020 -
MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
Jastrzębski Węgiel
-:-
01.02.2020 -
Cuprum Lubin
GKS Katowice
-:-
01.02.2020 -
MKS Będzin
PGE Skra Bełchatów
-:-
01.02.2020 -
ONICO Warszawa
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
-:-

19. kolejka

Data Godzina Gospodarz Gość Wynik
15.02.2020 -
Trefl Gdańsk
Cuprum Lubin
-:-
15.02.2020 -
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
Jastrzębski Węgiel
-:-
15.02.2020 -
PGE Skra Bełchatów
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
-:-
15.02.2020 -
GKS Katowice
Chemik Bydgoszcz
-:-
15.02.2020 -
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
-:-
15.02.2020 -
Cerrad Czarni Radom
ONICO Warszawa
-:-
15.02.2020 -
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
MKS Będzin
-:-

20. kolejka

Data Godzina Gospodarz Gość Wynik
22.02.2020 -
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Trefl Gdańsk
-:-
22.02.2020 -
ONICO Warszawa
PGE Skra Bełchatów
-:-
22.02.2020 -
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Cerrad Czarni Radom
-:-
22.02.2020 -
Cuprum Lubin
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
-:-
22.02.2020 -
MKS Będzin
GKS Katowice
-:-
22.02.2020 -
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
-:-
22.02.2020 -
MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
-:-

21. kolejka

Data Godzina Gospodarz Gość Wynik
26.02.2020 -
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Chemik Bydgoszcz
-:-
26.02.2020 -
Cuprum Lubin
MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
-:-
26.02.2020 -
PGE Skra Bełchatów
Jastrzębski Węgiel
-:-
26.02.2020 -
GKS Katowice
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
-:-
26.02.2020 -
Trefl Gdańsk
MKS Będzin
-:-
26.02.2020 -
Cerrad Czarni Radom
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
-:-
26.02.2020 -
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
ONICO Warszawa
-:-

22. kolejka

Data Godzina Gospodarz Gość Wynik
29.02.2020 -
MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
Cerrad Czarni Radom
-:-
29.02.2020 -
MKS Będzin
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
-:-
29.02.2020 -
ONICO Warszawa
GKS Katowice
-:-
29.02.2020 -
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
PGE Skra Bełchatów
-:-
29.02.2020 -
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Cuprum Lubin
-:-
29.02.2020 -
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Trefl Gdańsk
-:-
29.02.2020 -
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
-:-

23. kolejka

Data Godzina Gospodarz Gość Wynik
07.03.2020 -
PGE Skra Bełchatów
Cerrad Czarni Radom
-:-
07.03.2020 -
GKS Katowice
Jastrzębski Węgiel
-:-
07.03.2020 -
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
-:-
07.03.2020 -
Chemik Bydgoszcz
MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
-:-
07.03.2020 -
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
-:-
07.03.2020 -
Trefl Gdańsk
ONICO Warszawa
-:-
07.03.2020 -
Cuprum Lubin
MKS Będzin
-:-

24. kolejka

Data Godzina Gospodarz Gość Wynik
14.04.2020 -
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Trefl Gdańsk
-:-
14.04.2020 -
Cerrad Czarni Radom
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
-:-
14.04.2020 -
MKS Będzin
Chemik Bydgoszcz
-:-
14.04.2020 -
ONICO Warszawa
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
-:-
14.04.2020 -
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
GKS Katowice
-:-
14.04.2020 -
MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
PGE Skra Bełchatów
-:-
14.04.2020 -
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Cuprum Lubin
-:-

25. kolejka

Data Godzina Gospodarz Gość Wynik
18.03.2020 -
GKS Katowice
Cerrad Czarni Radom
-:-
18.03.2020 -
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Jastrzębski Węgiel
-:-
18.03.2020 -
Chemik Bydgoszcz
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
-:-
18.03.2020 -
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
PGE Skra Bełchatów
-:-
18.03.2020 -
Trefl Gdańsk
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
-:-
18.03.2020 -
Cuprum Lubin
ONICO Warszawa
-:-
18.03.2020 -
MKS Będzin
MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
-:-

26. kolejka

Data Godzina Gospodarz Gość Wynik
21.03.2020 -
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
Chemik Bydgoszcz
-:-
21.03.2020 -
PGE Skra Bełchatów
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
-:-
21.03.2020 -
GKS Katowice
MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
-:-
21.03.2020 -
Jastrzębski Węgiel
MKS Będzin
-:-
21.03.2020 -
Cerrad Czarni Radom
Cuprum Lubin
-:-
21.03.2020 -
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Trefl Gdańsk
-:-
21.03.2020 -
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
ONICO Warszawa
-:-